Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes (M) 145 mins No Free Tickets
Wed
11:00AM (IR,BYB,C CAP)
The Fall Guy (M) 126 mins No Free Tickets
Sun
12:10PM (IR,C CAP),
2:50PM (IR,C CAP),
5:50PM (IR,C CAP),
8:40PM (IR,C CAP)
Fri Tue
12:10PM (IR,C CAP),
2:00PM (IR,C CAP),
6:00PM (IR,C CAP),
8:50PM (IR,C CAP)
Sat
12:10PM (IR,C CAP),
2:50PM (IR,C CAP),
6:00PM (IR,C CAP),
8:50PM (IR,C CAP)
Mon
12:00PM (IR,C CAP),
2:50PM (IR,C CAP),
6:00PM (IR,C CAP),
8:50PM (IR,C CAP)
Wed
2:50PM (IR,C CAP),
6:00PM (IR,C CAP),
8:50PM (IR,C CAP)
Back to Black (R13) 122 mins
Fri Sat
12:50PM (IR),
3:00PM (IR),
5:50PM (IR)
Sun
12:50PM (IR),
3:10PM (IR),
5:40PM (IR)
Mon
11:20AM (IR),
2:10PM (IR),
5:50PM (IR)
Tue
10:50AM (IR),
12:50PM (IR),
3:00PM (IR),
5:50PM (IR)
Wed
10:50AM (IR),
1:40PM (IR),
4:00PM (IR),
7:30PM (IR)
Kung Fu Panda 4 (PG) 94 mins
Fri Tue
1:30PM (IR,C CAP),
3:45PM (IR,C CAP),
6:05PM (IR,C CAP)
Sat
11:10AM (IR,C CAP),
1:30PM (IR,C CAP),
3:45PM (IR,C CAP),
6:05PM (IR,C CAP)
Sun
10:55AM (IR,C CAP),
1:05PM (IR,C CAP),
3:20PM (IR,C CAP)
Mon
3:40PM (IR,C CAP)
Wed
4:50PM (IR,C CAP)
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (M) 115 mins
Sat
11:45AM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
12:40PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
3:15PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
6:20PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP)
Sun
12:30PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
6:20PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP)
Fri Tue
3:15PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
6:20PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP)
Mon
3:20PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
5:50PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP)
Wed
3:20PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP),
8:45PM (IR,SAVER,MOW,C CAP)
Golda (M) 100 mins No Free Tickets
Mon Wed
10:30AM (IR,SENR)
Challengers (M) 131 mins
Fri Sat Tue
3:30PM (IR,C CAP),
8:30PM (IR,C CAP)
Mon
5:20PM (IR,C CAP),
8:30PM (IR,C CAP)
Sun
3:30PM (IR,C CAP),
8:40PM (IR,C CAP)
Wed
2:15PM (IR,C CAP)
The Mountain (PG) 90 mins
Sun
10:20AM (IR)
Mon Sat Tue
10:40AM (IR)
Civil War (R16) 109 mins
Fri Sat Tue
5:55PM (IR,C CAP)
Sun
6:00PM (IR,C CAP)
Mon
12:50PM (IR,C CAP),
5:55PM (IR,C CAP)
Wed
12:50PM (IR,C CAP)
The Gruffalo + The Snail and the Whale (G) 54 mins
Sat Tue Mon
10:30AM (Alt Cont,IR,SAVER)
Sun
10:40AM (Alt Cont,IR,SAVER)
IF (PG) 104 mins No Free Tickets
Sun
10:30AM (IR),
12:35PM (IR)
Shinda Shinda No Papa (PG) 133 mins No Free Tickets
Fri Sat Tue
8:20PM (IR,ENG SUBS,Punjabi)
Sun
5:35PM (IR,ENG SUBS,Punjabi)
Waitress: The Musical (M) 145 mins No Free Tickets
Mon
1:20PM (Alt Cont,IR,C CAP)
Sun
3:00PM (Alt Cont,IR,C CAP)
Wed
7:30PM (Alt Cont,IR,C CAP)
Transformers 40Th Anniversary Event (TBC) 96 mins No Free Tickets
Wed
7:00PM (Alt Cont,IR)
Wicked Little Letters (M) 100 mins
Mon
10:50AM (IR,C CAP),
1:10PM (IR,C CAP)
Tue
11:00AM (IR,C CAP)
Srikanth (PG) 134 mins No Free Tickets
Fri Sat Mon Tue
8:35PM (IR,ENG SUBS,Hindi)
Sun
8:25PM (IR,ENG SUBS,Hindi)
After Death (M) 106 mins No Free Tickets
Wed
6:20PM (Alt Cont,IR,C CAP)
Boy Kills World (R18) 111 mins
Fri Sat Sun Tue
9:00PM (IR,C CAP)
Dune: Part Two (M) 0 mins
Tue
11:45AM (IR,C CAP)
The Tiger's Apprentice (PG) 83 mins
Sat Sun
10:35AM (IR,SAVER,C CAP)
Aranmanai 4 (M) 150 mins No Free Tickets
Sun Mon
8:30PM (IR,ENG SUBS)
Fasel Men El Lahazat El Lazeeza (PG) 122 mins
Mon
8:15PM (IR,ENG SUBS)